18:05 日篮B1
名古屋钻石海豚 名古屋钻石海豚
100 - 85
岛根魔术 岛根魔术
18:15 澳维超
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
3 - 2
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
18:15 澳塔超
河畔奥林匹克 河畔奥林匹克
4 - 1
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
18:15 澳威北超
新莱姆顿FC 新莱姆顿FC
2 - 1
韦斯顿劳动熊 韦斯顿劳动熊
18:15 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
2 - 2
金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队
18:20 阿尔女联
CVR布利达女足 CVR布利达女足
5 - 1
印蒂奥兰女足 印蒂奥兰女足
18:30 澳北部联
麦凯流星 麦凯流星
76 - 61
布里斯班首都 布里斯班首都
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋 芒特甘比尔先锋
80 - 79
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
80 - 75
沃里克参议员女篮 沃里克参议员女篮
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
89 - 72
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 威尔莱顿老虎女篮
曼杜拉魔术女篮 曼杜拉魔术女篮
54 - 68
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 科伯恩美洲狮女篮
18:30 澳昆超
黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士
2 - 1
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
18:30 澳维甲
华勒比市 华勒比市
1 - 1
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
18:30 澳维甲
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
2 - 1
西部联青年FC 西部联青年FC
18:30 澳昆乙
格兰 格兰
2 - 0
北湖联 北湖联
18:30 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足 巴尔卡塔女足
2 - 1
西部足球中心女足 西部足球中心女足
18:30 澳维亚
莫兰德斑马 莫兰德斑马
0 - 0
帕斯科华伦 帕斯科华伦
18:30 澳维亚
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
0 - 0
北鹰阳光 北鹰阳光
18:30 澳亚超
科林伍德 科林伍德
1 - 2
班尤尔市 班尤尔市
18:30 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
0 - 0
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
18:30 澳昆甲
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
2 - 0
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
18:40 以乙
纱卡昆 纱卡昆
1 - 1
霍隆伊尔米耶胡 霍隆伊尔米耶胡
18:40 以乙
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
1 - 1
AS耶路撒冷 AS耶路撒冷
18:40 以乙
沙拉伊姆马卡比 沙拉伊姆马卡比
0 - 1
SC阿什杜德马卡比 SC阿什杜德马卡比
18:40 以乙
夏雷姆 夏雷姆
1 - 1
伊罗尼莫迪恩 伊罗尼莫迪恩
18:40 以乙
玛拉基亚 玛拉基亚
1 - 0
亚夫涅英 亚夫涅英
18:40 以乙
AS阿什杜德 AS阿什杜德
0 - 0
比卡塔哈亚登 比卡塔哈亚登
18:40 以乙
荷兹利亚夏普尔 荷兹利亚夏普尔
2 - 0
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
18:40 以乙
雷霍沃特夏普尔 雷霍沃特夏普尔
0 - 0
柏纳洛德夏普尔 柏纳洛德夏普尔
18:40 以乙
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
1 - 0
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
比洛 比洛
VS
苏曼 苏曼
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
明约 明约
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基 加索基
VS
松里泽 松里泽
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
00:00 欧青联
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯 萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
00:00 波黑甲
波苏耶 波苏耶
VS
泽列兹尼察 泽列兹尼察
00:00 波兰甲
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
00:00 捷丙
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 俄青联
巴蒂卡青年队 巴蒂卡青年队
VS
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 莫斯科斯巴达青年队
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 巴林乙
伊萨城 伊萨城
VS
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
00:00 巴林乙
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
00:00 土超
开塞利体育 开塞利体育
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 土超
萨姆松珀 萨姆松珀
VS
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格 穆哈拉格
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
VS
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
00:00 阿尔巴超
图塔杜雷斯 图塔杜雷斯
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
00:00 爱沙乙B
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 荷丙
特莱弗斯 特莱弗斯
VS
利斯 利斯
00:00 捷甲
特普利斯 特普利斯
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 瑞士甲
草蜢U21 草蜢U21
VS
USV伊斯琛 USV伊斯琛
00:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
00:00 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
00:00 意甲
恩波利 恩波利
VS
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
00:00 法全乙
侏罗苏特 侏罗苏特
VS
尚马利尔斯 尚马利尔斯
00:00 法全乙
勒皮 勒皮
VS
欧巴涅 欧巴涅
00:00 法全乙
阿雷斯 阿雷斯
VS
弗雷瑞斯 弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法全乙
昂热B队 昂热B队
VS
特雷利萨克 特雷利萨克
00:00 法全乙
赫雅斯 赫雅斯
VS
格拉斯 格拉斯
00:00 法全乙
永河畔拉罗什 永河畔拉罗什
VS
布洛伊斯 布洛伊斯
00:00 法全乙
布尔格斯18 布尔格斯18
VS
索米尔 索米尔
00:00 法全乙
罗莫朗坦 罗莫朗坦
VS
埃文 埃文
00:00 法全乙
圣派维 圣派维
VS
安高曼 安高曼
00:00 法全乙
比亚华斯 比亚华斯
VS
甘冈B队 甘冈B队
00:00 法全乙
法兰西足球竞技 法兰西足球竞技
VS
迪南勒洪 迪南勒洪
00:00 法全乙
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
福格斯 福格斯
00:00 法全乙
AF维洛斯 AF维洛斯
VS
布洛涅 布洛涅
00:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队 科罗拉多急流B队
VS
北德克萨斯 北德克萨斯
00:00 西协丙
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
VS
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
00:00 西协丙
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
VS
埃布罗河 埃布罗河
00:00 西协丙
特德龙 特德龙
VS
拉卡扎达 拉卡扎达
00:00 西协丙
里奥竞技 里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
00:00 西协丙
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
VS
科米利亚斯 科米利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
VS
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
00:00 西协丙
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
VS
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
00:00 西协丙
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
VS
阿尔韦里特 阿尔韦里特
00:00 西协丙
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
VS
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
00:00 西协丙
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
VS
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00 西协丙
罗卡竞技 罗卡竞技
VS
AT普尔 AT普尔
00:00 西协丙
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
VS
赛穆尔西亚 赛穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
VS
维拉坎那斯 维拉坎那斯
00:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
VS
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
00:00 西协丙
金塔纳 金塔纳
VS
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
00:00 西协丙
查赖斯 查赖斯
VS
卡斯图埃拉 卡斯图埃拉
00:00 西协丙
CD托里霍斯 CD托里霍斯
VS
干昆斯 干昆斯
00:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
VS
托莱多 托莱多
00:00 西协丙
拉索拉纳 拉索拉纳
VS
阿尔巴塞特B队 阿尔巴塞特B队
00:00 西协丙
托梅洛索 托梅洛索
VS
巴拉索特飓风 巴拉索特飓风
00:00 西协丙
普尔托兰诺 普尔托兰诺
VS
圣克莱门特 圣克莱门特
00:00 西协丙
CD唐阿尔瓦罗 CD唐阿尔瓦罗
VS
SP维拉弗朗卡 SP维拉弗朗卡
00:00 西协丙
阿姆迪瓦 阿姆迪瓦
VS
贝尔奇特 贝尔奇特
00:00 西协丙
瓦尔维迪诺 瓦尔维迪诺
VS
阿苏阿加 阿苏阿加
00:00 西协丙
CD科瑞亚 CD科瑞亚
VS
唐贝尼托 唐贝尼托
00:00 西协丙
CD卡拉蒙特 CD卡拉蒙特
VS
丰特德坎托斯 丰特德坎托斯
00:00 西协丙
CF特鲁希略 CF特鲁希略
VS
CD底奥斯 CD底奥斯
00:00 西协丙
CP蒙特赫莫索 CP蒙特赫莫索
VS
莫拉罗 莫拉罗
00:00 西协丙
诺斯青年CF 诺斯青年CF
VS
CD休伊特 CD休伊特
00:00 立陶甲
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
VS
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
00:00 挪丙
福沃 福沃
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:25 沙特甲
尤胡德 尤胡德
VS
萨法 萨法
00:30 亚海联
SC德尔比 SC德尔比
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
00:30 挪丙
禾特B队 禾特B队
VS
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
00:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
00:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:00 挪丙
奥普沙尔 奥普沙尔
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
01:00 挪丙
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
腓特烈斯塔B队 腓特烈斯塔B队
01:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
01:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
01:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
01:00 瑞典女超
林雪平女足 林雪平女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
卡尔马 卡尔马
01:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
01:00 土超
锡瓦斯体育 锡瓦斯体育
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
01:00 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
兰博伊 兰博伊
01:00 法女篮
兰德斯女篮 兰德斯女篮
VS
里昂女篮 里昂女篮
01:04 瑞篮超
BC吕勒奥 BC吕勒奥
VS
诺科平海豚 诺科平海豚
01:15 希篮甲
拉夫里罗 拉夫里罗
VS
阿马罗西奥 阿马罗西奥
00:00 芬兰杯
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00 塞浦甲
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
VS
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
00:00 美冠杯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
VS
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
00:00 立陶甲
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
00:00 亚协杯
纳达 纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
00:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
马鲁 马鲁
00:30 沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
00:30 奥甲
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
00:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格 沃尔夫斯贝格
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
01:00 亚海乙
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察 波德戈里察
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
01:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 丹麦甲
阿玛格 阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根狼队 哥本哈根狼队
01:00 法女篮
蒙彼利埃女篮 蒙彼利埃女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮 查内勃艮第南部女篮
01:30 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
01:45 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
02:00 法篮甲
圣昆廷 圣昆廷
VS
南泰尔 南泰尔
02:00 法篮甲
巴莱斯 巴莱斯
VS
沙隆索恩 沙隆索恩
02:00 法篮甲
利摩日 利摩日
VS
格拉夫莱尼斯 格拉夫莱尼斯
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
绍莱 绍莱
02:00 亚冠杯
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
02:00 法女篮
弗拉米斯卡罗女篮 弗拉米斯卡罗女篮
VS
罗切文德女篮 罗切文德女篮
02:00 法女篮
海纳特女篮 海纳特女篮
VS
布雷塔尼女篮 布雷塔尼女篮
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
明约 明约
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
比洛 比洛
01:00 丹女篮
阿比霍治女篮 阿比霍治女篮
VS
佛肯女篮 佛肯女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:00 欧俱杯
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
01:04 瑞篮超
BC吕勒奥 BC吕勒奥
VS
诺科平海豚 诺科平海豚
01:04 瑞篮超
波拉斯 波拉斯
VS
加姆特兰 加姆特兰
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
绍莱 绍莱
08:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
华尔迪维亚 华尔迪维亚
08:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
08:00 NBA
步行者 步行者
VS
雄鹿 雄鹿
08:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
VS
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科 BBC奥林匹科
VS
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
10:00 新西兰联
奥塔哥掘金 奥塔哥掘金
VS
坎特伯雷公羊 坎特伯雷公羊
10:00 NBA
太阳 太阳
VS
森林狼 森林狼
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:30 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
01:30 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
07:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
07:30 NBA
76人 76人
VS
尼克斯 尼克斯
卡罗莱纳州巨人 卡罗莱纳州巨人
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
09:00 尼拉锦
吉诺特加布鲁马 吉诺特加布鲁马
VS
塞巴科 塞巴科
10:00 NBA
湖人 湖人
VS
掘金 掘金
10:00 NBA
独行侠 独行侠
VS
快船 快船
15:00 俄篮超
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
15:30 新西兰联
怀伊 怀伊
VS
塔拉纳基山地 塔拉纳基山地
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮 洛根迅雷女篮
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮 内西公牛女篮
彭里斯黑豹女篮 彭里斯黑豹女篮
VS
山丘黄蜂女篮 山丘黄蜂女篮
中央海岸十字军女篮 中央海岸十字军女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮 澳洲卓越女篮
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮 布里斯班首都女篮
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮 凯西骑士女篮
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
凯勒迅雷女篮 凯勒迅雷女篮
16:30 菲篮联
凤凰燃料大师 凤凰燃料大师
VS
博尔特斯 博尔特斯
17:30 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工 巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队 伊普斯维奇部队
VS
布里斯班首都 布里斯班首都
18:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰 北黄金海岸海鹰
VS
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光 霍巴特电光
VS
凯西骑士 凯西骑士
18:00 澳东部联
班克斯顿熊 班克斯顿熊
VS
内西公牛 内西公牛
18:00 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
VS
山丘黄蜂 山丘黄蜂
18:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军 中央海岸十字军
VS
澳洲卓越 澳洲卓越
18:30 澳南部联
芒特甘比尔先锋 芒特甘比尔先锋
VS
凯勒迅雷 凯勒迅雷
湖滨闪电女篮 湖滨闪电女篮
VS
西南骇客女篮 西南骇客女篮
18:00 泰甲
泰国农业FC 泰国农业FC
VS
罗勇 罗勇
基伍之星 基伍之星
VS
AS库亚体育 AS库亚体育
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
04:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20 伊图阿诺女篮U20
VS
LSB里约热内卢女篮 LSB里约热内卢女篮
08:00 阿篮乙
诺提科 诺提科
VS
DYS体育联合会 DYS体育联合会
21:00 布隆迪联
弗兰博东 弗兰博东
VS
恩戈齐使者 恩戈齐使者
21:00 布隆迪联
维塔罗 维塔罗
VS
莫索糖业公司 莫索糖业公司
21:00 布隆迪联
国际之星 国际之星
VS
特拉维夫FC 特拉维夫FC
21:00 布隆迪联
迪拉米兹 迪拉米兹
VS
艾格诺尔马卡巴 艾格诺尔马卡巴
21:00 布隆迪联
布隆迪学院 布隆迪学院
VS
奥运之星 奥运之星
21:00 布隆迪联
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
VS
鲁金佐FC 鲁金佐FC
21:00 布隆迪联
FC黑虎 FC黑虎
VS
马加拉年轻人 马加拉年轻人
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎联 卡扬扎联
VS
布马穆鲁 布马穆鲁
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
23:55 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
查看更多比赛